Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRIORY COURT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 9GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
-44.4%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-0.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,550
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 9GE
← Back to All Properties