Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12B, EVERTON ROAD, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.2%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+195.2%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2RA
← Back to All Properties