42, BOLTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£153,000+118.6%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+4.5%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1