73, ST HILDAS CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 9UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.5%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£286,500+126.5%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+33.2%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1