9, TRAFFORD ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+125.2%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+129.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1