Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, LENTHALL AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 11 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+153.5%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5AB
← Back to All Properties