FLAT 12, THE RESIDENCE 116-118, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3ZA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£246,000+23.9%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,500+11.5%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000-1.1%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1