Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STRATTON CROFT, HUSSELL LANE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,360,085
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.2%
Price Change
+£910,085 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,360,085
+202.2%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Detached
+£910,085 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 28 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5PD
← Back to All Properties