APARTMENT 9, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,500+63.1%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000-25.1%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 2 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1