Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PICKFORD ROAD, ST ALBANS, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 8RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+18.4%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£570,000
+25.6%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£454,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 8RS
← Back to All Properties