26, BARGATE ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+9.6%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+204.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+23.6%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£7,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,350+2.9%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1