Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MINERS MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+10.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+7.9%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,220
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 4DX
← Back to All Properties