Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FIRTH ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+50.7%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+66.1%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950
+41.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6AL
← Back to All Properties