Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, AGLAIA ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+46.0%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+26.9%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5SN
← Back to All Properties