Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MULBERRY COURT, ROSE STREET, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Other
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1XS
← Back to All Properties