Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARVESTER WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 8YD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+67.2%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 30 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 8YD
← Back to All Properties