Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+24.3%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+23.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-32.6%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
-£36,287 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,287
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JL
← Back to All Properties