25, ANDREW STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 7HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,000+103.3%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000-14.3%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+27.3%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+266.7%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1