Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+54.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+69.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+23.7%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties