Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MAYFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+53.6%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+54.2%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PL
← Back to All Properties