Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CASSIOBRIDGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£458,000
+4.1%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£440,000
+77.4%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+95.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+135.3%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QL
← Back to All Properties