Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE ACRE, BURTONS LANE, CHALFONT ST GILES, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP8 4BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,100,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£545,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,100,000
+35.0%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£545,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,555,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP8 4BA
← Back to All Properties