Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, NORTHGATE STREET, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-11.7%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
+3.5%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£3,970 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,980
Sold on 25 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1BP
← Back to All Properties