Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 12, VICTORIA PARK, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 1QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+71.6%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+35.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 1QR
← Back to All Properties