57, PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2SW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£770,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£174,003 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£770,000+29.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£174,003 from previous sale
Sale #6
£595,997+14.6%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
+£75,997 from previous sale
Sale #5
£520,000+241.0%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Detached
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+17.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+8.3%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1