93, FAGLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,000+112.4%
Sold on 28 August 2006
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,950+24.8%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+185.7%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1