Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, INFIRMARY ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+21.4%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-29.1%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,745
Sold on 30 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2UG
← Back to All Properties