Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CROMWELL AVENUE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.2%
Price Change
+£389,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+405.2%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£389,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3TD
← Back to All Properties