7, FORDINGTON AVENUE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 5AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+132.8%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+53.7%
Sold on 3 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 19 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1