Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, VICTORIA ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+86.5%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3JA
← Back to All Properties