Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHURCH LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 9GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£49,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+125.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£49,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,001
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 9GD
← Back to All Properties