28, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+2.2%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+30.5%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1