Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,750
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£4,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£24,750
+24.1%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950
+115.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,250
Sold on 22 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties