Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CECIL ALDIN DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 6YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£384,000
+13.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+181.4%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Detached
+£217,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 13 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6YP
← Back to All Properties