Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, PARKSIDE COURT, PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-9.8%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
-12.5%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 14 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9JX
← Back to All Properties