Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROSE AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,000
-0.4%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+69.1%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 29 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0NF
← Back to All Properties