Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLARE DRIVE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+31.2%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+10.8%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4TA
← Back to All Properties