Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WYKEHAM HOUSE, 120, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+23.9%
Sold on 14 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+48.6%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9QY
← Back to All Properties