Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, FIRWOOD COURT, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+19.4%
Sold on 3 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+44.1%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3PN
← Back to All Properties