Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EDMONDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1YR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+119.1%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1YR
← Back to All Properties