Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COURTLANDS CLOSE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 4BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,750
Last Sold Price
7 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,750
+52.1%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+39.6%
Sold on 23 March 1998
Terraced
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,200
Sold on 16 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 4BT
← Back to All Properties