Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, COLERIDGE COURT, 139, KINGSTON ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+56.7%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,250
+1.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+92.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 2 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7NT
← Back to All Properties