Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, FOLLY BRIDGE COURT, SHIRELAKE CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£600,000
+55.8%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+69.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+81.6%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1SW
← Back to All Properties