Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEACHILL CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+68.5%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
-50.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
-£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2FB
← Back to All Properties