Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRIDGE STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+49.2%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+18.4%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+72.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7DX
← Back to All Properties