Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SPRINGWOOD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£45,805 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+84.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,145
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3UD
← Back to All Properties