Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHATTOCK AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+8.6%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+180.0%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Detached
+£224,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2QX
← Back to All Properties