Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FLORAL COURT, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,300
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£27,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£347,300
-7.4%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+74.4%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+90.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2JL
← Back to All Properties