Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,500
+41.4%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+227.3%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SB
← Back to All Properties