Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, BOLTON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£52,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+111.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4AA
← Back to All Properties